This site makes extensive use of JavaScript.
Please
enable JavaScript
in your browser.
RETAIL
CLASSIC ERA
CATACLYSM
Raids
Awakened Amirdrassil, the Dream's Hope
Raid Rankings
Boss Rankings
Awakened Gnarlroot
Awakened Igira the Cruel
Awakened Volcoross
Awakened Council of Dreams
Awakened Larodar, Keeper of the Flame
Awakened Nymue, Weaver of the Cycle
Awakened Smolderon
Awakened Tindral Sageswift, Seer of the Flame
Awakened Fyrakk the Blazing
Hall of Fame
Regional Race Tracker
Awakened Aberrus, the Shadowed Crucible
Raid Rankings
Boss Rankings
Awakened Kazzara, the Hellforged
Awakened The Amalgamation Chamber
Awakened The Forgotten Experiments
Awakened Assault of the Zaqali
Awakened Rashok, the Elder
Awakened The Vigilant Steward, Zskarn
Awakened Magmorax
Awakened Echo of Neltharion
Awakened Scalecommander Sarkareth
Hall of Fame
Regional Race Tracker
Awakened Vault of the Incarnates
Raid Rankings
Boss Rankings
Awakened Eranog
Awakened Terros
Awakened The Primal Council
Awakened Sennarth, The Cold Breath
Awakened Dathea, Ascended
Awakened Kurog Grimtotem
Awakened Broodkeeper Diurna
Awakened Raszageth the Storm-Eater
Hall of Fame
Regional Race Tracker
Amirdrassil, the Dream's Hope
Raid Rankings
Boss Rankings
Gnarlroot
Igira the Cruel
Volcoross
Council of Dreams
Larodar, Keeper of the Flame
Nymue, Weaver of the Cycle
Smolderon
Tindral Sageswift, Seer of the Flame
Fyrakk the Blazing
Hall of Fame
Regional Race Tracker
R•W•F Global Coverage
Aberrus, the Shadowed Crucible
Raid Rankings
Boss Rankings
Kazzara, the Hellforged
The Amalgamation Chamber
The Forgotten Experiments
Assault of the Zaqali
Rashok, the Elder
The Vigilant Steward, Zskarn
Magmorax
Echo of Neltharion
Scalecommander Sarkareth
Hall of Fame
Regional Race Tracker
R•W•F Global Coverage
Vault of the Incarnates
Raid Rankings
Boss Rankings
Eranog
Terros
The Primal Council
Sennarth, The Cold Breath
Dathea, Ascended
Kurog Grimtotem
Broodkeeper Diurna
Raszageth the Storm-Eater
Hall of Fame
Regional Race Tracker
R•W•F Global Coverage
Older Raids
Fated Sepulcher of the First Ones
Raid Rankings
Boss Rankings
Fated Vigilant Guardian
Fated Dausegne
Fated Artificer Xy'mox
Fated Prototype Pantheon
Fated Skolex
Fated Halondrus
Fated Lihuvim
Fated Anduin Wrynn
Fated Lords of Dread
Fated Rygelon
Fated The Jailer
Hall of Fame
Regional Race Tracker
R•W•F Global Coverage
Fated Sanctum of Domination
Raid Rankings
Boss Rankings
Fated The Tarragrue
Fated The Eye of the Jailer
Fated The Nine
Fated Soulrender Dormazain
Fated Remnant of Ner'zhul
Fated Painsmith Raznal
Fated Guardian of the First Ones
Fated Fatescribe Roh-Kalo
Fated Kel'Thuzad
Fated Sylvanas Windrunner
Hall of Fame
Regional Race Tracker
R•W•F Global Coverage
Fated Castle Nathria
Raid Rankings
Boss Rankings
Fated Shriekwing
Fated Huntsman Altimor
Fated Sun King's Salvation
Fated Hungering Destroyer
Fated Artificer Xy'mox
Fated Lady Inerva Darkvein
Fated The Council of Blood
Fated Sludgefist
Fated Stone Legion Generals
Fated Sire Denathrius
Hall of Fame
Regional Race Tracker
R•W•F Global Coverage
Sepulcher of the First Ones
Raid Rankings
Boss Rankings
Vigilant Guardian
Dausegne
Artificer Xy'mox
Prototype Pantheon
Skolex
Halondrus
Lihuvim
Anduin Wrynn
Lords of Dread
Rygelon
The Jailer
Hall of Fame
Regional Race Tracker
R•W•F Global Coverage
Sanctum of Domination
Raid Rankings
Boss Rankings
The Tarragrue
The Eye of the Jailer
The Nine
Soulrender Dormazain
Remnant of Ner'zhul
Painsmith Raznal
Guardian of the First Ones
Fatescribe Roh-Kalo
Kel'Thuzad
Sylvanas Windrunner
Hall of Fame
Regional Race Tracker
R•W•F Global Coverage
Castle Nathria
Raid Rankings
Boss Rankings
Shriekwing
Huntsman Altimor
Sun King's Salvation
Hungering Destroyer
Artificer Xy'mox
Lady Inerva Darkvein
The Council of Blood
Sludgefist
Stone Legion Generals
Sire Denathrius
Hall of Fame
Regional Race Tracker
R•W•F Global Coverage
Ny'alotha, the Waking City
Raid Rankings
Boss Rankings
Wrathion, the Black Emperor
The Prophet Skitra
Maut
Dark Inquisitor Xanesh
Vexiona
The Hivemind
Ra-den the Despoiled
Shad'har the Insatiable
Drest'agath
Il'gynoth, Corruption Reborn
Carapace of N'Zoth
N'Zoth the Corruptor
Hall of Fame
Regional Race Tracker
The Eternal Palace
Raid Rankings
Boss Rankings
Abyssal Commander Sivara
Radiance of Azshara
Blackwater Behemoth
Lady Ashvane
Orgozoa
The Queen's Court
Za'qul
Queen Azshara
Hall of Fame
Regional Race Tracker
Crucible of Storms
Raid Rankings
Boss Rankings
The Restless Cabal
Uu'nat, Harbinger of the Void
Hall of Fame
Regional Race Tracker
Battle of Dazar'alor
Raid Rankings
Boss Rankings
Champion of the Light
Grong
Jadefire Masters
Opulence
Conclave of the Chosen
King Rastakhan
High Tinker Mekkatorque
Stormwall Blockade
Lady Jaina Proudmoore
Hall of Fame
Regional Race Tracker
Uldir
Raid Rankings
Boss Rankings
Taloc
MOTHER
Zek'voz, Herald of N'zoth
Fetid Devourer
Vectis
Zul, Reborn
Mythrax the Unraveler
G'huun
Hall of Fame
Antorus, the Burning Throne
Raid Rankings
Boss Rankings
Garothi Worldbreaker
Felhounds of Sargeras
Portal Keeper Hasabel
Antoran High Command
Eonar the Life-Binder
Imonar the Soulhunter
Kin'garoth
Varimathras
The Coven of Shivarra
Aggramar
Argus the Unmaker
Hall of Fame
Tomb of Sargeras
Raid Rankings
Boss Rankings
Goroth
Demonic Inquisition
Harjatan
Sisters of the Moon
Mistress Sassz'ine
The Desolate Host
Maiden of Vigilance
Fallen Avatar
Kil'jaeden
Hall of Fame
The Nighthold
Raid Rankings
Boss Rankings
Skorpyron
Chronomatic Anomaly
Trilliax
Spellblade Aluriel
Tichondrius
Krosus
High Botanist Tel'arn
Star Augur Etraeus
Grand Magistrix Elisande
Gul'dan
Hall of Fame
Trial of Valor
Raid Rankings
Boss Rankings
Odyn
Guarm
Helya
Hall of Fame
The Emerald Nightmare
Raid Rankings
Boss Rankings
Nythendra
Il'gynoth, The Heart of Corruption
Elerethe Renferal
Ursoc
Dragons of Nightmare
Cenarius
Xavius
Hall of Fame
Mythic+
Routes & Guides
The Weekly Route (Up to +19)
Play Like the Pros (+20 and higher)
Create Routes on Keystone.Guru
Dragonflight Affixes
All Run Leaderboards
Timed Run Leaderboards
Team Leaderboards
All Brackets
Bronze Bracket (+2-10)
Silver Bracket (+11-15)
Gold Bracket (+16-20)
Platinum Bracket (+21-25)
Diamond Bracket (26+)
Class/Role Leaderboards
All Classes & Roles
All Roles
All Tanks
All Healers
All DPS
Death Knight
All Roles
Tanks
DPS
Demon Hunter
All Roles
Tanks
DPS
Druid
All Roles
Tanks
Healers
DPS
Evoker
All Roles
Healers
DPS
Hunter
Mage
Monk
All Roles
Tanks
Healers
DPS
Paladin
All Roles
Tanks
Healers
DPS
Priest
All Roles
Healers
DPS
Rogue
Shaman
All Roles
Healers
DPS
Warlock
Warrior
All Roles
Tanks
DPS
Spec Leaderboards
Death Knight
Blood
Frost
Unholy
Demon Hunter
Havoc
Vengeance
Druid
Balance
Feral
Guardian
Restoration
Evoker
Devastation
Preservation
Augmentation
Hunter
Beast Mastery
Marksmanship
Survival
Mage
Arcane
Fire
Frost
Monk
Brewmaster
Windwalker
Mistweaver
Paladin
Holy
Protection
Retribution
Priest
Discipline
Holy
Shadow
Rogue
Assassination
Outlaw
Subtlety
Shaman
Elemental
Enhancement
Restoration
Warlock
Affliction
Demonology
Destruction
Warrior
Arms
Fury
Protection
Season Rating Cutoffs
United States & Oceania
Europe
Korea
Taiwan
Lowest Weekly Keystones
United States & Oceania
Europe
Korea
Taiwan
Recruitment
Browse Guilds
Browse Players
Browse Mythic+ Teams
About Recruitment
Events
Blizzard Tournaments
Community Events
Event Insights
NEW
Event Standings
NEW
Older Events
Mythic Dungeon International
BlizzCon Guild Clash (2023)
Guild Clash Mythic Plus
Guild Clash Arena
MDI: Dragonflight Season 2
The Great Push Highlights
Proving Grounds
Dungeon Leaderboards
Team Leaderboards
Group Stage
Global: Group A
Global: Group B
Global: Group C
Season Finals
MDI: Dragonflight Season 1
MDI Highlights
Time Trials
Global: Teams
Global: Dungeons
Group Stage
Global: Group A
Global: Group B
Global: Group C
Last Stand
Qualifiers: Teams
Qualifiers: Dungeons
Tournament: Teams
Tournament: Dungeons
Season Finals
MDI: Shadowlands Great Push
The Great Push Highlights
Global Finals
Dungeon Leaderboards
Team Leaderboards
AMER Regionals
Dungeon Leaderboards
Team Leaderboards
EMEA Regionals
Dungeon Leaderboards
Team Leaderboards
China Regionals
Dungeon Leaderboards
Team Leaderboards
AMER Proving Grounds
Dungeon Leaderboards
Team Leaderboards
EMEA Proving Grounds
Dungeon Leaderboards
Team Leaderboards
China Proving Grounds
Dungeon Leaderboards
Team Leaderboards
MDI: Shadowlands Season 3
MDI Highlights
Time Trials
Global: Teams
Global: Dungeons
China: Teams
China: Dungeons
Group Stage
Global: Group A
Global: Group B
Global: Group C
China Finals
Last Stand
Qualifiers: Teams
Qualifiers: Dungeons
Tournament: Teams
Tournament: Dungeons
Season Finals
MDI: Shadowlands Season 2
Highlights
The Great Push: Season 2
Tournament: Teams
Tournament: Dungeons
Proving Grounds: Teams
Proving Grounds: Dungeons
Season Finals (Phase 4)
Last Stand (Phase 3)
Qualifiers: Teams
Qualifiers: Dungeons
Tournament: Teams
Tournament: Dungeons
Group Stage (Phase 2)
Global: Group A
Global: Group B
Global: Group C
China: Finals
Time Trials (Phase 1)
Global: Teams
Global: Dungeons
China: Teams
China: Dungeons
MDI: Shadowlands Season 1
The Great Push
Highlights
Tournament: Teams
Tournament: Dungeons
Proving Grounds: Teams
Proving Grounds: Dungeons
Cup Brackets
Global Finals
Global Cup 4
Global Cup 3
Global Cup 2
Global Cup 1
China Finals
China Cup 3
China Cup 2
China Cup 1
Time Trial Runs
Global: Week 1
Global: Week 2
Global: Week 3
Global: Week 4
China: Week 1
China: Week 2
China: Week 3
Time Trial Teams
Global: Week 1
Global: Week 2
Global: Week 3
Global: Week 4
China: Week 1
China: Week 2
China: Week 3
MDI BFA Season 4
Cup Brackets
EU & Asia Cup 1
EU & Asia Cup 2
EU & Asia Cup 3
AMER Cup 1
AMER Cup 2
AMER Cup 3
Global Finals
Time Trial Runs
EU & Asia: Week 1
EU & Asia: Week 2
EU & Asia: Week 3
AMER: Week 1
AMER: Week 2
AMER: Week 3
Time Trial Teams
EU & Asia: Week 1
EU & Asia: Week 2
EU & Asia: Week 3
AMER: Week 1
AMER: Week 2
AMER: Week 3
MDI Summer Season (2019)
Team Standings
Blizzcon Finals
Cup Brackets
West Cup 1
West Cup 2
West Cup 3
East Cup 1
East Cup 2
East Cup 3
Time Trial Runs
West: Week 1
West: Week 2
West: Week 3
East: Week 1
East: Week 2
East: Week 3
Time Trial Teams
West: Week 1
West: Week 2
West: Week 3
East: Week 1
East: Week 2
East: Week 3
MDI Spring Season (2019)
Team Standings
Global Finals
Cup Brackets
West Cup 1
West Cup 2
West Cup 3
East Cup 1
East Cup 2
East Cup 3
Time Trial Runs
West: Week 1
West: Week 2
West: Week 3
East: Week 1
East: Week 2
East: Week 3
Time Trial Teams
West: Week 1
West: Week 2
West: Week 3
East: Week 1
East: Week 2
East: Week 3
Proving Grounds
World
Americas
Asia-Pacific
Europe
MDI BlizzCon All-Stars (2018)
Overview
All-Stars Bracket
Mythic Dungeon Invitational (2018)
Standings
Global Group Stage
Regional Group Stage
All Regions
Americas
Asia-Pacific
Europe
China
Time Trials
Dungeon Leaderboards
World
Americas
Asia-Pacific
Europe
China
Team Leaderboards
World
Americas
Asia-Pacific
Europe
China
Preparation
Mythic Dungeon Invitational (2017)
Proving Grounds
World
Americas
Asia-Pacific
Europe
China
Regionals & Finals
Community Events
Break The Meta (DF Season 2)
Runs Leaderboard
DPS Leaderboards
Affliction Warlock
Arcane Mage
Arms Warrior
Assassination Rogue
Demonology Warlock
Devastation Evoker
Elemental Shaman
Feral Druid
Frost Death Knight
Havoc Demon Hunter
Marksmanship Hunter
Outlaw Rogue
Survival Hunter
Unholy Death Knight
Healer Leaderboards
Holy Priest
Mistweaver Monk
Preservation Evoker
Tank Leaderboards
Blood Death Knight
Brewmaster Monk
Protection Paladin
Protection Warrior
Announcement
Eve Ascension 3
Eve Ascension 3 Tournament
Tournament: Teams
Tournament: Dungeons
Eve Ascension 3 Qualifiers
Team Leaderboards
Dungeon Leaderboards
Ukraine Community Event
Break The Meta (DF Season 1)
Runs Leaderboard
DPS Leaderboards
Affliction Warlock
Arcane Mage
Arms Warrior
Assassination Rogue
Devastation Evoker
Elemental Shaman
Feral Druid
Fire Mage
Frost Death Knight
Survival Hunter
Unholy Death Knight
Healer Leaderboards
Discipline Priest
Holy Priest
Holy Paladin
Mistweaver Monk
Tank Leaderboards
Guardian Druid
Brewmaster Monk
Vengeance Demon Hunter
Announcement
LWiW Eve Ascension 2023
Team Leaderboards
Dungeon Leaderboards
Keystone Builders
Keystone Builders Finals
Teams
All Runs
Keystone Builders Qualifiers
Teams
All Runs
Mythic+ Charity Pro-Am 2023
Team Leaderboards
Dungeon Leaderboards
Dungeon Dojo Invitational
All Runs
Teams
Shadowlands
Break The Meta (SL Season 4)
Runs Leaderboard
DPS Leaderboards
Affliction Warlock
Arcane Mage
Arms Warrior
Assassination Rogue
Balance Druid
Beast Mastery Hunter
Elemental Shaman
Enhancement Shaman
Feral Druid
Frost Death Knight
Frost Mage
Havoc Demon Hunter
Retribution Paladin
Shadow Priest
Subtlety Rogue
Unholy Death Knight
Healer Leaderboards
Discipline Priest
Holy Paladin
Mistweaver Monk
Tank Leaderboards
Guardian Druid
Protection Warrior
Vengeance Demon Hunter
Announcement
Armed Forces Dungeon Clash SL4
Team Leaderboards
Dungeon Leaderboards
Mythic+ Charity Pro-Am 2022
Team Leaderboards
Dungeon Leaderboards
Armed Forces Dungeon Clash SL3
Team Leaderboards
Dungeon Leaderboards
Class Clash (Season 3)
Legion Timewalking Event
Event Announcement
All Runs
Timed Runs
Week 1 Leaderboards
High Key Hustle: Tyrannical
Three Players Only (Bonus)
Five of One Class (Bonus)
Week 2 Leaderboards
High Key Hustle: Fortified
Two Players Only (Bonus)
Five of One Class (Bonus)
Keystone Builders
All Runs
Teams
Break The Meta (SL Season 2)
Bloodlust Mythic Tournmant
BMT 2021
BMT 2020
Battle For Azeroth
Mythic+ Charity Pro-Am
KSM Format Experiments
Tournament Bracket
Time Trials Leaderboard
Time Trials Teams
Dream Mythic Masters: Season 2
Announcement
Time Trials Leaderboard
Time Trials Teams
Tournament Bracket
KSM Winterspring Fling 2020
Time Trials Leaderboard
Time Trials Teams
Tournament Bracket
Dream Mythic Tournament 2019
Legion
Tespa Collegiate Dungeon Race (2017)
TGP
LIVE
Highlights
LIVE
Proving Grounds: Dungeons
Proving Grounds: Teams
Prizes
Guides
Mythic+ Guides
The Weekly Route (Up to +19)
Play Like the Pros (+20 and higher)
Mythic+ Tips (RIO Snapshot)
Dragonflight Affixes
Mythic+ 101
What is Mythic Plus?
What to Know for Your First Mythic+ Run
Pugging, Networking, and Group Dynamics
Netiquette
Understanding Your Role
How to Use the Tournament Realm
Raiding Guides
Raiding 101
How to Prepare for a New Raid
Raider Tips
Guild Leadership Tips
Guild Recruitment
Finding and Trialing New Applicants
Choosing Officers
Loot Distribution
Performance Management
Conflict Management
Conflict Management: Part 1
Conflict Management: Part 1
Team Morale
Guild Communication
Guild Mergers
Cliques
Referrals and Social Members
Supporting Guildies in Crisis
Feature Guides
Auto Route Creator
Mythic+ Replays
Read the Latest Updates
All Recent Updates
Esports
Interviews
Inside Look
Lore
Realms
All Realms
United States & Oceania
Americas
Brazil
North America
Oceanic
South America
US Central
US Eastern
US Mountain
US Pacific
US Spanish
Europe
Europe - English
Europe - Portuguese
Europe - Spanish
French
German
Italian
Russian
Korea
Taiwan
Asia
Asia-Pacific
English
Portuguese
Spanish
Community
Dragonflight Season 3 Recap
Discord Alerts
Stream Widgets
Frequently Asked Questions
Featured Streamers
Shop
T-Shirts
Stickers
Social
Discord
X (Twitter)
Facebook
Instagram
YouTube
Raider.IO Recaps
Dragonflight Season 3 Recap
Dragonflight Season 2 Recap
Dragonflight Season 1 Recap
Full Shadowlands Recap
Shadowlands Season 3 Recap
Shadowlands Season 2 Recap
Shadowlands Season 1 Recap
BFA Expansion Review
Year In Review 2018
Year In Review 2017
Raidle.IO (Daily Word Game)
Support us on Patreon
Add To Queue
Sign Up
Log In
RETAIL
CLASSIC ERA
CATACLYSM
Streaming Now!
145
Players
,
285
Guilds
,
12
Teams
Sign Up
Log In
···
···
Sign Up
Log In
···
···
···
Raids
···
Mythic+
···
Recruitment
···
Events
···
TGP
LIVE
···
Guides
···
Realms
···
Community
···
Update Now
···
Get App & AddOn
···
SL Season 4 • Post
···
Shaman
···
Europe
···
EU Anetheron Mythic+ Rankings for All Shamans (SL Season 4 • Post)
First
Prev
Next
Last
Mythic+ Keystone Character Rankings
[Show Alternates]
41
Leome
(EU)Nathrezim
2132.1
GD
18
GMBT
16
ID
19
LOWR
16
STRT
16
UPPR
16
WORK
17
YARD
19
42
Räuberhotzen
(EU)Anetheron
2123.4
GD
17
GMBT
15
ID
16
LOWR
15
STRT
18
UPPR
17
WORK
16
YARD
16
43
Leverius
(EU)Anetheron
2109.8
GD
16
GMBT
16
ID
17
LOWR
17
STRT
17
UPPR
15
WORK
20
YARD
19
45
Namanka
(EU)Anetheron
2095.5
GD
17
GMBT
19
ID
18
LOWR
16
STRT
20
UPPR
16
WORK
17
YARD
19
46
Kagrosh
(EU)Kil'jaeden
2081.3
GD
17
GMBT
17
ID
16
LOWR
16
STRT
14
UPPR
16
WORK
16
YARD
17
48
Shammy
(EU)Kil'jaeden
2066.5
GD
16
GMBT
17
ID
16
LOWR
16
STRT
16
UPPR
16
WORK
16
YARD
16
52
Ramokles
(EU)Nathrezim
2052.2
GD
16
GMBT
16
ID
19
LOWR
18
STRT
18
UPPR
17
WORK
15
YARD
16
54
Shadî
(EU)Kil'jaeden
2049.8
GD
16
GMBT
17
ID
16
LOWR
15
STRT
17
UPPR
15
WORK
15
YARD
17
55
Hatley
(EU)Nathrezim
2044.9
GD
17
GMBT
15
ID
15
LOWR
15
STRT
15
UPPR
15
WORK
15
YARD
15
58
Oneal
(EU)Nathrezim
2036.6
GD
15
GMBT
16
ID
15
LOWR
15
STRT
16
UPPR
15
WORK
15
YARD
15
60
Chianna
(EU)Kil'jaeden
2034.0
GD
17
GMBT
16
ID
16
LOWR
15
STRT
17
UPPR
15
WORK
15
YARD
15
66
Talbadarlol
(EU)Festung der Stürme
2016.6
GD
16
GMBT
16
ID
16
LOWR
15
STRT
17
UPPR
16
WORK
15
YARD
17
74
Ryme
(EU)Kil'jaeden
1934.0
GD
15
GMBT
13
ID
15
LOWR
17
STRT
15
UPPR
13
WORK
15
YARD
15
75
Reus
(EU)Nathrezim
1901.8
GD
15
GMBT
17
ID
16
LOWR
11
STRT
15
UPPR
10
WORK
15
YARD
19
76
Totemiker
(EU)Kil'jaeden
1892.3
GD
16
GMBT
16
ID
16
LOWR
15
STRT
16
UPPR
15
WORK
15
YARD
15
79
Nefrius
(EU)Kil'jaeden
1828.3
GD
16
GMBT
17
ID
18
LOWR
9
STRT
21
UPPR
19
WORK
19
YARD
15
80
Xamya
(EU)Nathrezim
1812.2
GD
15
GMBT
15
ID
18
LOWR
16
STRT
16
UPPR
15
WORK
17
YARD
18
Rank
Character
Highest Scoring Runs
[Show Alternates]
Score
41
Leome
(EU) Nathrezim
GD
18
GMBT
16
ID
19
LOWR
16
STRT
16
UPPR
16
WORK
17
YARD
19
2132.1
42
Räuberhotzen
(EU) Anetheron
GD
17
GMBT
15
ID
16
LOWR
15
STRT
18
UPPR
17
WORK
16
YARD
16
2123.4
43
Leverius
(EU) Anetheron
GD
16
GMBT
16
ID
17
LOWR
17
STRT
17
UPPR
15
WORK
20
YARD
19
2109.8
45
Namanka
(EU) Anetheron
GD
17
GMBT
19
ID
18
LOWR
16
STRT
20
UPPR
16
WORK
17
YARD
19
2095.5
46
Kagrosh
(EU) Kil'jaeden
GD
17
GMBT
17
ID
16
LOWR
16
STRT
14
UPPR
16
WORK
16
YARD
17
2081.3
48
Shammy
(EU) Kil'jaeden
GD
16
GMBT
17
ID
16
LOWR
16
STRT
16
UPPR
16
WORK
16
YARD
16
2066.5
52
Ramokles
(EU) Nathrezim
GD
16
GMBT
16
ID
19
LOWR
18
STRT
18
UPPR
17
WORK
15
YARD
16
2052.2
54
Shadî
(EU) Kil'jaeden
GD
16
GMBT
17
ID
16
LOWR
15
STRT
17
UPPR
15
WORK
15
YARD
17
2049.8
55
Hatley
(EU) Nathrezim
GD
17
GMBT
15
ID
15
LOWR
15
STRT
15
UPPR
15
WORK
15
YARD
15
2044.9
58
Oneal
(EU) Nathrezim
GD
15
GMBT
16
ID
15
LOWR
15
STRT
16
UPPR
15
WORK
15
YARD
15
2036.6
60
Chianna
(EU) Kil'jaeden
GD
17
GMBT
16
ID
16
LOWR
15
STRT
17
UPPR
15
WORK
15
YARD
15
2034.0
66
Talbadarlol
(EU) Festung der Stürme
GD
16
GMBT
16
ID
16
LOWR
15
STRT
17
UPPR
16
WORK
15
YARD
17
2016.6
74
Ryme
(EU) Kil'jaeden
GD
15
GMBT
13
ID
15
LOWR
17
STRT
15
UPPR
13
WORK
15
YARD
15
1934.0
75
Reus
(EU) Nathrezim
GD
15
GMBT
17
ID
16
LOWR
11
STRT
15
UPPR
10
WORK
15
YARD
19
1901.8
76
Totemiker
(EU) Kil'jaeden
GD
16
GMBT
16
ID
16
LOWR
15
STRT
16
UPPR
15
WORK
15
YARD
15
1892.3
79
Nefrius
(EU) Kil'jaeden
GD
16
GMBT
17
ID
18
LOWR
9
STRT
21
UPPR
19
WORK
19
YARD
15
1828.3
80
Xamya
(EU) Nathrezim
GD
15
GMBT
15
ID
18
LOWR
16
STRT
16
UPPR
15
WORK
17
YARD
18
1812.2
First
Prev
Next
Last